Koh tao

Trip Start Apr 23, 2006
1
9
56
Trip End Ongoing


Loading Map
Map your own trip!
Map Options
Show trip route
Hide lines
shadow

Flag of Thailand  ,
Sunday, May 7, 2006

just got 2this paradise island. goin 2 do a 3day diving thingto get qualified. shud b fun.
NICE TO C ARSENAL WON LAST GAME AT HIGHBURY. ALSO THE YIDS LOST! YEA. GET UR MUNEY OUT DOWIE. I WILL EXPECT IT WEN I GET BAK. HENRY HAT TRICK. CUM ON THE GOONERS. WE LOAAAAVE IT LAAARVE IT LAAARVE IT LAAARVE IT LAAARVE IT LAAARVE IT. CU ALL SOON!

kirks bday 2morow. also we have last 2 dives for divin course. it really is a whole new experince to breath underwater. i fink i got the bug now! dnt fink i will b able 2 stop diving. just an expensive sport! it rained last nite not just rain like a tropical rainstorm. thunder lightning and rain! gud day 2day went diving. so much 2 c so little time! neway take care all write soon
Slideshow Report as Spam

Comments

gomezz
gomezz on

From Gomez
Hi you earlobless, eybrowless spotty ginger little sod. Been following your progress & it looks like u r having a whale of a time Good Lad. Look after your self from DAD.

dobby
dobby on

Re: From Gomez
cheers! love u 2! lol. nice to hear from u and c ur still at city motors. herd from liam bot ur cam beltr exprience. owell at least u wound benny up.

ginger-dad
ginger-dad on

Eaten alive !!!!!!!!!
Let sea water dry on you you get a slight covering of salt, that might help with mossies. Or let ladyboy smoother you with !'^**+ Whatever keep taking tablets........

niknak
niknak on

Update
What up Dobby! its Nik Nak! looks like ur having a wicked time! u bastard. wrks still shit! spikes bummin about still! oh yea ryan's got his missus pregnant! Arsenal 4 Champions Leauge! in a bit Nik Nak! xxx

dobby
dobby on

Re: Update
wow lot hapenin then! like i sed arsenal 4 champions league. on at 2am over ere! c u in a bit

shpirti
shpirti on

its ur angel
hey how r u? its ur fallen angel, went to magpie the other took the dog. though abut u. hope ur ok x

dobby
dobby on

hey
hey chels u dont need 2 write it 2times. blond? lol take care

shpirti
shpirti on

hahaha
hahaha lukey veryfunny i never meant to write it twice!!! it just happened on its own!! u still got a mob number? xx

Add Comment

Use this image in your site

Copy and paste this html:

Table of Contents